The pass
[…] That can only be done by Brandon Joe Williams, himself, the king of the Nation of the Amnesty Coalition.
I am a non-citizen foreign national and Ambassador-At-Large on behalf of the Nation of the Amnesty Coalition. I am conferring these statuses and nationalities upon myself, as the agent, without any request for permission or approval from the Dept of State or any other agency. My identity has already entirely integrated these statuses and positions. I am simply informing the Dept of State of that which is already decided and completed.
The subject of 22 USC 212 needs to be addressed as well: “No passport shall be granted or issued to or verified for any other persons than those owing allegiance, whether citizens or not, to the United States.”
To clarify what is meant by “allegiance,” I will defer to Black’s Law 2nd Edition definition: “By allegiance is meant the obligation of fidelity and obedience which the individual owes to the government under which he lives or to his sovereign in return for the protection he receives.